RELFIELD HOMES LTD, Adlestrop

RELFIELD HOMES LTD
Moreton-in-Marsh
GL56 0YN Adlestrop
Gloucestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
RELFIELD HOMES LTD
Reg. office address
MORETON-IN-MARSH, GL56 0YN, ADLESTROP, Gloucestershire
Company Number
09912358
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WOLBOROUGH LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Adlestrop House
    GL56 0YN  Adlestrop
  2. Cotswold View
    GL56 0QE  Longborough
  3. Glebe House
    GL54 1DJ  Stow On The Wold
  4. ROSS HOUSE, THE SQUARE
    GL54 1AF  Stow On The Wold
  5. ROSS HOUSE, THE SQUARE
    GL54 1AF  Stow On The Wold
  6. Ross House, The Square
    GL54 1AF  Stow On The Wold
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry